Verrières-le-Buisson

Make default city

Verrières-le-Buisson weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear

      69%    11% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 20:45 20:45
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    11% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    9% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      52%    41% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      48%    65% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      44%    65% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      44%    93% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      43%    97% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      46%    97% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      49%    94% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    92% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      55%    85% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      59%    70% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      62%    52% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    42% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    54% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    48% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    48% 3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    36% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    33% 3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    32% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    43% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    49% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Verr’er-le-Bjuisson, Verrer-le-Bjuisson, Verrieres, Verrieres-le-Buisson, Verrières, Verrières-le-Buisson, fu er li ai lei bi yi song, Веррьер-ле-Бюиссон, Веррєр-ле-Бюїссон, 弗尔里埃勒比伊松
Population: 16,789
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations