Velletri

Make default city

Velletri weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 27 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 27°

      57%    35% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      59%    31% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      63%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      67%    42% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    35% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      78%    41% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    66% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    76% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    65% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    66% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      88%    31% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      89%    23% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      91%    22% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      92%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      94%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      95%    37% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      88%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      81%    50% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      66%    27% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      61%    32% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      61%    56% 4.2m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Velitrae, Velletri, vu~erretori, ヴェッレトリ
Population: 48,443
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations