Velilla de San Anto

Make default city

Velilla de San Anto weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      75%    71% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    66% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    50% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    55% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    56% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    66% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    86% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      69%    85% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      64%    88% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    91% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      55%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      53%    86% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      50%    85% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    84% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    80% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      50%    70% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      54%    67% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      59%    51% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      65%    48% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    52% 2.1m/s4 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Velilla de San Antonio
Population: 11,553
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations