Velika Kladuša

Make default city

Velika Kladuša weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      77%    51% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    52% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    58% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    60% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    50% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    45% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    38% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    46% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    42% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    46% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    51% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    56% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    41% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    43% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    36% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    46% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    45% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    58% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    91% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    70% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: BA
Alternate names: Velika Kladusa, Velika Kladusha, Velika Kladuša, Velika-Kladusha, da ke la du sha, wlyka kldwsha, wlyqh qldwsh, wylyka kladwsha, Велика Кладуша, Велика-Кладуша, וליקה קלדושה, ولیکا کلدوشا, ویلیکا کلادوشا, ヴェリカ・クラドゥシャ, 大克拉杜沙
Population: 19,330

Forecasts for nearby locations