Velika Gorica

Make default city

Velika Gorica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      89%    73% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 18:45 18:45
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    71% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      92%    24% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      95%    22% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      91%    24% 1m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      85%    25% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      78%    20% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      72%    18% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      69%    34% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      70%    47% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      70%    76% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      71%    75% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      72%    72% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    67% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    75% 2m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    75% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    69% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    65% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    60% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      94%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      97%    57% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    64% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      99%    92% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Nagygorica, Nagygoricza, Velika Gorica, Velika Goricja, Velika-Gorica, da ge li cha, wlyka grytsa, Велика Горица, Велика Гориця, Велика-Горица, ولیکا گریتسا, ڤێلیکا گۆریتسا, ヴェリカ・ゴリツァ, 大戈里察
Population: 35,072
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations