Veles

Make default city

Veles weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -1°

      82%    50% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 16:28 16:28
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    50% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    68% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      85%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      85%    86% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    89% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    95% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      86%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    63% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      86%    57% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      77%    47% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      70%    63% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    77% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    55% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    80% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    99% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      64%    100% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      66%    98% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      69%    93% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      71%    79% 4.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Koprulu, Köprülü, Titov Veles, Veles, Velesa, Velesas, Velesi, Velessa, Velesu, Vélès, Weles, Wełes, belleseu, fylys, velesi, vu~eresu, wei lai si, wls, Βελεσά, Велес, Вєлєсъ, Վելես, ולס, فيليس, ولس, ველესი, ヴェレス, 韋萊斯, 벨레스
Population: 57,873

Forecasts for nearby locations