Velbert

Make default city

Velbert weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      89%    69% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    70% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    74% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    83% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    90% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    71% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    81% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    85% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    88% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    83% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    93% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    78% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    67% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    70% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    67% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      74%    61% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    77% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    86% 2.9m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    96% 2.8m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      77%    98% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    99% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    98% 2.5m/s22 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    99% 2.4m/s21 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    98% 2.3m/s34 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fel’bert, Felbert, Velbed, Velbert, Vèlbed, ZQJ, fei er bei te, flbrt, Фелберт, Фельберт, فلبرت, 費爾貝特
Population: 87,669
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations