Vazzola

Make default city

Vazzola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      67%    73% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    67% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      74%    58% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      78%    54% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    50% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    38% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    40% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    36% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    36% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    35% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    53% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    59% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    58% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    57% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      80%    57% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    67% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    88% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      72%    86% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    79% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    84% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      54%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      53%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lavazola, Vaccola, Vacola, Vazola, Vazoła, Vazzola, vu~attsu~ora, wa zuo la, wzla, Вацола, Ваццола, Վացոլա, وزلا, ヴァッツォーラ, 瓦佐拉
Population: 5,283
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations