Vawkavysk

Make default city

Vawkavysk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 11°

      67%    87% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      60%    89% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      56%    87% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      55%    85% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    70% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    43% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    50% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    51% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    52% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    41% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    23% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    17% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    19% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    32% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    77% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    45% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    40% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    56% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    70% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    70% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    91% 2m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    90% 2.1m/s3 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Gorad Vaukavysk, Valkaviskas, Vaukavisk, Vaukavysk, Vavkavisk, Vavkaviska, Vavkaviszk, Vawkavysk, Vaŭkavisk, Vaŭkavysk, Volkovisk, Volkovysk, Vovkovis’k, Waukawysk, Wolkowysk, Wołkowysk, fawkafysk, vu~aukavu~isuku, wa fu ka wei si ke, wawkwysk, wwlqwbysq, Вавкависк, Ваўкавыск,
Population: 47,300
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations