Vatican City

Make default city

Vatican City weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 17 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 17°

      86%    93% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 28% Sun rises at 07:32 07:32 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    93% 2.1m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      rainRain17°

      86%    94% 2.2m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    92% 1.8m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      92%    95% 1.7m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      93%    95% 1.9m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      94%    95% 2.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    96% 2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    97% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    81% 1.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    80% 2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    79% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    79% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    75% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    75% 2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    77% 2m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      62%    51% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    51% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      60%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      68%    60% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      77%    59% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    49% 1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      85%    70% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    75% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: VA
Alternate names: Citta del Vaticano, Città del Vaticano, Ciudad del Vaticano, Etat de la Cite du Vatican, Staat Vatikanstadt, Staat der Vatikanstadt, Vatican, Vatican City, Vatican City State, Vaticano, Vatikan, Vatikanas, Vatikanstaden, Vatikanstadt, État de la Cité du Vatican, Ватикан
Population: 829
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations