Vaterstetten

Make default city

Vaterstetten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      77%    39% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:10 07:10 Sun sets at 17:46 17:46
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    35% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      62%    33% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      54%    37% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      48%    46% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      43%    52% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      42%    54% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      44%    53% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      48%    54% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      51%    56% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      54%    60% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      55%    66% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    77% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      56%    91% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      57%    100% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    100% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    98% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    96% 6.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    96% 6.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    97% 6.7m/s16 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 7m/s17 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 7.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    99% 7.4m/s30 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 7.4m/s37 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Fatershteten, Fatershtetten, fa te er si te teng, wtrsttn, Фатерштетен, Фатерштеттен, وترستتن, 法特尔斯特滕
Population: 21,007

Forecasts for nearby locations