Vaslui

Make default city

Vaslui weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      83%    42% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:59 17:59
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    36% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    38% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    40% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    27% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      56%    28% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      52%    35% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      51%    16% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      50%    42% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      51%    41% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      53%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      58%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    6% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    27% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    45% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    40% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    56% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    56% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Vasloui, Vaslui, Vasluiul, Vasluj, Vaslujus, Vaszlo, Vászló, baseullu-i, faslwy, vu~asurui, wa si lu yi, waslwy, waslwyy, wslwy, wzlw, Βασλούι, Васлуй, Васлуј, וסלוי, فاسلوي, واسلوئی, واسلوی, وزلو, ヴァスルイ, 瓦斯盧伊, 바슬루이
Population: 69,225
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations