Varna

Make default city

Varna weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 5 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      96%    100% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 48% Sun rises at 07:21 07:21 Sun sets at 16:36 16:36
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 6.2m/s48 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 6.4m/s48 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 6.8m/s50 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 7m/s54 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 7.1m/s57 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 7.1m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 7.2m/s66 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 7.5m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 7.7m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 8m/s68 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.4m/s61 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 8.7m/s52 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 9m/s41 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 9m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 8.9m/s25 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 8.8m/s24 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    100% 8.5m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 8.2m/s20 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 7.9m/s15 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 7.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    100% 7.3m/s11 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    100% 7m/s10 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 7.1m/s9 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Barna, Gorad Varna, Odessos, Odessus, Stalin, VAR, Varna, Varna khot, Varnae, Várna, Warna, baleuna, farna, varna, vharna, vu~aruna, wa er na, war na, warna, wʼrnh, Βάρνα, Варнæ, Варна, Варна хот, Горад Варна, Վառնա, וארנה, فارنا, وارنا, व्हर्ना, วาร์นา, ვარნა, ヴァルナ, 瓦爾納, 바르나
Population: 312,770

Forecasts for nearby locations