Varaždin

Make default city

Varaždin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      clear-day Clear

      68%    24% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 16:43 16:43
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    25% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      68%    31% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      70%    45% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    43% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    44% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    45% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    45% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    45% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    22% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    24% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    36% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    44% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    58% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    52% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    60% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    45% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    34% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      78%    37% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      78%    47% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      76%    49% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      75%    66% 7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      75%    59% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy10°

      72%    48% 7.6m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Aqua Viva, Varasd, Varasdino, Varasdinum, Varazdin, Varazhdin, Varaždin, Waraschdin, Warasdin, Вараждин
Population: 41,808

Forecasts for nearby locations