Vaprio d’Adda

Make default city

Vaprio d’Adda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      53%    58% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:10 20:10
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      51%    59% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      48%    75% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      44%    100% 2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      41%    96% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      40%    89% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      42%    80% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      47%    64% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      51%    53% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      56%    47% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      59%    54% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      62%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    35% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    29% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    24% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    16% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    17% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    23% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    27% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    24% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    13% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      66%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      61%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Vaprio, Vaprio d’Ada, Vaprio d’Adda, Ваприо д’Ада, ヴァプリオ・ダッダ
Population: 7,901
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations