Vanløse

Make default city

Vanløse weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -3 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -3°

      77%    48% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:30 08:30 Sun sets at 16:11 16:11
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      76%    43% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      77%    44% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      77%    46% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      77%    17% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      79%    12% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      80%    25% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      80%    28% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      80%    27% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      80%    37% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      80%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      82%    3% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      82%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      83%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      83%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      81%    2% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      79%    4% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      69%    5% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      69%    16% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      71%    19% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      74%    19% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      74%    15% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      75%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      83%    24% 2.7m/s1 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Vanlose, Vanløse
Population: 37,115

Forecasts for nearby locations