Vallentuna

Make default city

Vallentuna weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 16°

      61%    37% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 03:53 03:53 Sun sets at 21:57 21:57
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    30% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      45%    38% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      39%    27% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      35%    24% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      35%    32% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      40%    29% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      48%    36% 2.6m/s18 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      57%    22% 2.2m/s23 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      63%    48% 1.8m/s26 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      70%    52% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    49% 1.4m/s22 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    62% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    67% 1m/s13 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    92% 0.8m/s14 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      92%    63% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      93%    53% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      97%    61% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    45% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    47% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      92%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      77%    32% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Valentiuna, Valentjuna, Valentuna, Vallentunan kunta, wlntwna, Валентуна, Валентюна, ولنتونا
Population: 31,937

Forecasts for nearby locations