Vallcarca

Make default city

Vallcarca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      67%    62% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:07 08:07 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      68%    59% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    66% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    72% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    60% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    50% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      75%    32% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      77%    27% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    39% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      81%    29% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    25% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      84%    24% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      87%    23% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      88%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    51% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    57% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      80%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      75%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      70%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      66%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      62%    36% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      60%    49% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    34% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Vallcarca, Vallcarca i els Penitents
Population: 15,571
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations