Valjevo

Make default city

Valjevo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      72%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      72%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      72%    3% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      74%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      76%    2% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      78%    1% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      79%    1% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      78%    2% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      71%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      56%    8% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      46%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      39%    11% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      35%    11% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      32%    10% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      29%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      28%    36% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      28%    30% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      29%    21% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      35%    16% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      40%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      46%    39% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      52%    55% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      55%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      57%    61% 2m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: QWV, Valevas, Valevo, Valievo, Valjevo, ballebo, falyfw, vu~aryevu~o, wa lie wo, walyfw, walyyww, wayyww, wlyybw, Βάλιεβο, Валево, Ваљево, ולייבו, فاليفو, والیئوو, والیفو, وایئوو, ڤالێڤۆ, ヴァリェヴォ, 瓦列沃, 발레보
Population: 61,035
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations