Valdemoro

Make default city

Valdemoro weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      75%    84% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      74%    84% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      70%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    75% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    50% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      52%    33% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      43%    41% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      38%    45% 3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      33%    45% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      32%    38% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      35%    20% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      38%    12% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      42%    14% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      44%    16% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      45%    16% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    15% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      44%    4% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      45%    2% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      47%    1% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      51%    1% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    1% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Val’demoro, Valdemoro, Vallis Mauri, ba er de mo luo, fladymwrw, Валдеморо, Вальдеморо, فلاديمورو, 巴尔德莫罗
Population: 62,750
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations