Vöcklabruck

Make default city

Vöcklabruck weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      64%    67% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 20:12 20:12
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    64% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    71% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    68% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    57% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    45% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    35% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    10% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    7% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    8% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      82%    19% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      82%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      83%    20% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      86%    29% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      89%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      90%    56% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      93%    72% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      93%    78% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      93%    70% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    86% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    87% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    87% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    87% 3.8m/s2 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Feklabruk, Fjoklabruk, Fjoklabrukk, Féklabruk, Vocklabruck, Vöcklabruck, fu ke la bu lu ke, fwklabrwk, Феклабрук, Фёклабрук, Фёклабрукк, فوکلابروک, ფეკლაბრუკი, 弗克拉布魯克
Population: 11,887
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations