Véroia

Make default city

Véroia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear

      66%    11% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 18:25 18:25
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    55% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    25% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    20% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    17% 1m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    38% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      57%    43% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      52%    41% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      45%    23% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      38%    9% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      33%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      33%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      36%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      44%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      50%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      55%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Verija, Veroia, Verroia, Véroia, Vérroia, Βέροια, Верия
Population: 44,464
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations