Vásárosnamény

Make default city

Vásárosnamény weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      75%    93% 7.6m/s Rain possibility 40% Sun rises at 05:39 05:39 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    93% 7.7m/s47 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      73%    97% 7.3m/s47 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      72%    90% 7.1m/s46 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      71%    77% 6.5m/s39 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      72%    70% 6.2m/s36 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      75%    70% 5.9m/s19 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    58% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    55% 6.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    60% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    60% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    62% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    69% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    68% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    78% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    86% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 6m/s25 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    86% 5.9m/s48 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    90% 6.1m/s60 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    99% 6.4m/s48 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      86%    91% 6.8m/s47 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      82%    91% 6.6m/s32 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      76%    91% 6.3m/s32 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      70%    87% 6.5m/s30 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Vasarosnameny, Vásárosnamény
Population: 9,310
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations