Uzda

Make default city

Uzda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      92%    67% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    68% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    33% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    42% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      74%    47% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      67%    48% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    45% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      63%    66% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    90% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      71%    92% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    88% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      88%    59% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    56% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    100% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    100% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.8m/s9 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Uzda, Узда
Population: 10,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations