Utena

Make default city

Utena weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 7 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      85%    100% 7m/s Rain possibility 46% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 19:26 19:26
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    100% 7.3m/s48 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    100% 7.2m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      86%    100% 6.9m/s32 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      86%    100% 6.7m/s37 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 6.6m/s40 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 6.5m/s40 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    100% 6.8m/s33 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 6.7m/s30 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 6.8m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 6.6m/s20 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 6.5m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 6.5m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 6.5m/s30 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    98% 6.5m/s25 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 6.6m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 6.6m/s23 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    98% 6.4m/s24 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    96% 6.4m/s30 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      81%    80% 6.3m/s25 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    84% 6m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    88% 5.8m/s20 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    90% 5.6m/s19 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 5.5m/s18 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Gorad Ucjana, Otena, Outena, Owtena, Uciana, Uciany, Uten, Utena, Utena ili, Utenos, Utyana, Uzjany, awtna, awtyna, utena, wu tian na, Ουτενά, Горад Уцяна, Утена, Ուտենա, אוטנה, أوتينا, اوتنا, اوتینا, უტენა, ウテナ, 乌田纳, 우테나
Population: 33,240
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations