Usmate-Velate

Make default city

Usmate-Velate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      83%    44% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    44% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    46% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    45% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    45% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      82%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    52% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      74%    53% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    73% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      66%    72% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      63%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    58% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    65% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    68% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    80% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      76%    85% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    85% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    87% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    90% 1.6m/s8 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Usmate, Usmate Velate, ウズマーテ・ヴェラーテ
Population: 9,059
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations