Usera

Make default city

Usera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      75%    86% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      75%    86% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      69%    92% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    87% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      63%    79% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    61% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    44% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      52%    38% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      46%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      39%    40% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      37%    32% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      36%    27% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      36%    16% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      39%    13% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      41%    15% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      41%    16% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      45%    16% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    16% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    4% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      47%    2% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    1% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      51%    1% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    1% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Distrito Usera
Population: 141,189
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations