Urziceni

Make default city

Urziceni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      78%    67% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:28 06:28 Sun sets at 20:00 20:00
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    66% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      67%    74% 5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      60%    72% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      53%    72% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      47%    80% 5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      42%    93% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      39%    93% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      39%    84% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      44%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      49%    48% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      54%    54% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      57%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      60%    39% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      63%    33% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    35% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    30% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    38% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    65% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    93% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Opstina Urziceni, Opština Urziceni, Urziceni, Urzicenis, Urzichen’, Urzicheni, Urzičenis, awrzychh, uleujicheni, urujicheni, wu er ji qie ni, Урзичени, Урзічень, אורזיצן, اورزیچه, ウルジチェニ, 乌尔济切尼, 우르지체니
Population: 16,770
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations