Ursus

Make default city

Ursus weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear

      86%    12% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    16% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    18% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    20% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    23% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    38% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      82%    33% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      73%    38% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      67%    42% 7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      62%    37% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      59%    44% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      58%    48% 7.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    71% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      60%    76% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    78% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    86% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      69%    79% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      72%    73% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    89% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    99% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    100% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    87% 5.1m/s2 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Ursus, Warszawa-Ursus, Урсус
Population: 47,285
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations