Unterschleißheim

Make default city

Unterschleißheim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      70%    46% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      61%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      54%    55% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      49%    57% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      44%    60% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      42%    61% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      43%    61% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      45%    64% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      48%    68% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    74% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      55%    81% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      57%    88% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      58%    95% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    100% 7.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 7.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    100% 7.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    100% 7m/s11 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 7.2m/s21 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    100% 7.4m/s27 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 7.7m/s29 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 7.8m/s35 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8m/s38 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8m/s44 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schleisheim, Unterschleissheim, Unterschleißheim, Untershlajskhajm, Untershljajsgajm, awntrashlayshaym, awntrshlayshaym, xia shi lai si hai mu, Унтершлайсхайм, Унтершлајсхајм, Унтершляйсгайм, Ունթերշլայսհայմ, أونترشلايسهايم, اونتراشلایسهایم, 下施莱斯海姆
Population: 25,567

Forecasts for nearby locations