Untergriesbach

Make default city

Untergriesbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 8 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      99%    97% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 20:51 20:51
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    97% 1.9m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    98% 2m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    97% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    91% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    92% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    98% 3.1m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    99% 3.4m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      96%    95% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      96%    98% 3.6m/s31 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    98% 3.7m/s34 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    99% 3.3m/s37 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    100% 3.2m/s43 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      95%    97% 3.5m/s48 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      98%    95% 3.6m/s37 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      97%    97% 3.5m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    96% 3.8m/s35 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    94% 3.3m/s29 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    73% 3.1m/s16 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    72% 2.8m/s8 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Owntergrisbax, Untagriasbo, Untergrisbakh, awntrgrysbakh, weng te er ge li si ba he, Унтергрисбах, Унтергрісбах, Ունտերգրիսբախ, اونترگریسباخ, 翁特尔格里斯巴赫
Population: 6,294
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations