Ungheni

Make default city

Ungheni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      81%    38% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:58 17:58
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    7% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    22% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    29% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      57%    40% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      57%    44% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      55%    68% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      56%    23% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      58%    10% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    7% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    6% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    2% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    4% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    8% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    35% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    37% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Ukgeni Tyrg, Ungen, Ungen’, Ungen’ Tyrg, Ungeni, Ungenis, Ungeny, Ungen’ Tyrg, Ungheni, Ungheni Targ, ungeni, wen ge nei, Унген, Унгени, Унгены, Унгень, אונגני, 溫格內, 운게니
Population: 34,422
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations