Uman’

Make default city

Uman’ weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      87%    75% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 04:57 04:57 Sun sets at 21:06 21:06
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    82% 6.7m/s8 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    85% 6.5m/s11 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      77%    97% 6.8m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      77%    97% 6.3m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      75%    100% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      74%    99% 5.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      74%    96% 5.7m/s24 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    98% 5.8m/s22 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      69%    97% 5.5m/s18 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    79% 5.2m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    85% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    81% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    84% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    68% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    60% 4m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      92%    72% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      94%    74% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    88% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    96% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    99% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    100% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    95% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    95% 4.5m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Human, Humań, Uman, Uman’, Uman’, ʼwmn, ʼwmʼn, Умань, אומאן, אומן
Population: 87,658
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations