Ukmerge

Make default city

Ukmerge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 6 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      89%    100% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 16:06 16:06
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    99% 6.3m/s28 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    76% 6.1m/s19 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    63% 6m/s17 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    47% 6m/s17 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    46% 6.1m/s13 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    42% 6.3m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    48% 6.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    16% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    26% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    33% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    31% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    24% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    17% 5.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    9% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    1% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    0% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    12% 5m/s14 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    31% 4.8m/s17 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    50% 4.6m/s26 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    69% 4.3m/s38 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    87% 4m/s44 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 4m/s44 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 4.2m/s46 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Gorad Ukmjarge, Okmergie, Oukmernke, Ukmerge, Ukmerge kommune, Ukmerges, Ukmergė, Ukmergė kommune, Ukmergės, Ukmerģe, Ukmjarge, Vilkmerge, Vilkmergė, Vilkomir, Wilkomierz, Wilkomir, Wiłkomierz, ukeumeleuge, ukumeruge, wu ke mei er gai, Ουκμεργκέ, Горад Укмярге, Укмерге, Укмярге
Population: 25,886

Forecasts for nearby locations