Uherský Brod

Make default city

Uherský Brod weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      72%    11% 1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:46 04:46 Sun sets at 20:58 20:58
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      75%    15% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      80%    10% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      85%    7% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    40% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      89%    34% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      89%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      82%    61% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      74%    36% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      68%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      63%    34% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      59%    31% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      56%    56% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      53%    81% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      50%    82% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      48%    45% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      48%    44% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      47%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      48%    24% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      52%    18% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      56%    42% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      63%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      67%    21% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Magyarbrod, Magyarbród, Ugers’kij Brod, Ugerski-Brod, Uherski Broda, Uhersky Brodas, Ukherski Brod, Ungarisch Brod, Vehersky Brod, wu he er bu luo de, Угерски-Брод, Угерський Брод, Ухерски Брод, 烏赫爾布羅德
Population: 17,508
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations