Uherské Hradiště

Make default city

Uherské Hradiště weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      72%    8% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:47 04:47 Sun sets at 21:00 21:00
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      75%    18% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    56% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    81% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    75% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    76% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      80%    43% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      72%    30% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      66%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      61%    36% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      57%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      54%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      52%    73% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      49%    75% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      46%    23% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      45%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      45%    36% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      46%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      50%    40% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      55%    69% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy28°

      60%    60% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      64%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      70%    36% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Magyarhradis, UHE, Ugerske-Gradishte, Uherske Hradiste, Uherské Hradiště, Ungarisch Hradisch, Ungarisch-Hradisch, Угерске-Градиште, ウヘルスケー・フラジシチェ
Population: 26,421
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations