Užice

Make default city

Užice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      63%    40% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:57 05:57 Sun sets at 19:26 19:26
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      60%    42% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      54%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      51%    65% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      47%    71% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      43%    67% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      42%    63% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      43%    55% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      47%    68% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      55%    73% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    69% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    44% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    65% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    89% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    94% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 0.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Uzhycy, Oujiste, Ouzhice, Ouzitse, Titovo Uzice, Titovo Užice, UZC, Ussitza, Uzhice, Uzice, Užice, Užicė, awzhytsh, ujiche, ujitsu~e, wu ri ce, xu sit se, Ούζιτσε, Горад Ужыцы, Оужицє, Ужице, ئوژیتسێ, اوژیتسه, اوژیتسے, اوژیچے, อูซีตเซ, ウジツェ, 乌日策, 우지체
Population: 63,577
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations