Turnu Măgurele

Make default city

Turnu Măgurele weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      69%    24% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:13 06:13 Sun sets at 20:43 20:43
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      67%    21% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      61%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      56%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      50%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      43%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      35%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy35°

      28%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy35°

      26%    53% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy36°

      22%    60% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy36°

      19%    36% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy36°

      18%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy35°

      19%    76% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      22%    76% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy31°

      25%    70% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy29°

      36%    81% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      47%    81% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      52%    81% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      59%    81% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    70% 4m/s1 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      75%    62% 4m/s1 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      80%    61% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      84%    47% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      87%    41% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Opstina Turnu Magurele, Opština Turnu Magurele, Turnu Magurele, Turnu Mugurele, Turnu Măgurele, Turnu-Megurele, Turnu-Mehgurele, Turnul-Magurele, Turnul-Măgurele, tu er nu mo gu lei lai, tuleunumeogulelle, twrnw mgwrl, Турну Магуреле, Турну Мъгуреле, Турну-Мегуреле, Тур
Population: 28,783
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations