Turin

Make default city

Turin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 25°

      66%    87% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      66%    90% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      68%    97% 1.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      73%    98% 1.1m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      80%    98% 1m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      84%    97% 1.1m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    94% 1.2m/s25 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      86%    92% 1.2m/s35 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      88%    88% 1.3m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain19°

      88%    88% 1.3m/s48 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain19°

      88%    84% 1.3m/s57 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain19°

      83%    75% 1.1m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      84%    69% 0.9m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    75% 0.8m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain18°

      87%    78% 0.7m/s67 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain18°

      89%    80% 0.7m/s60 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    82% 0.9m/s70 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain17°

      98%    93% 1.5m/s64 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain17°

      99%    92% 1.6m/s52 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain17°

      93%    83% 1.8m/s34 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    71% 2.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    56% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      70%    46% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      61%    35% 2.2m/s8 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Augusta Taurinorum, Gorad Turyn, Julia Augusta Taurinorum, Lungsod ng Turino, TRN, Tori, Torin, Torino, Torinu, Torí, Tueri, Turen, Turijn, Turim, Turin, Turina, Turinas, Turino, Turinu, Turyn, Turén, Turìn, Turín, Turīna, Tórínó, Türì, dou ling, tolino, torino, tu rin, tulin, turin, tu
Population: 870,456
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations