Troyan

Make default city

Troyan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      75%    5% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      74%    5% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      59%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      53%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      47%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      42%    41% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      39%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      39%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      41%    49% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      44%    63% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      48%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      52%    78% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      56%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    83% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    86% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    70% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      74%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    63% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    69% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Comuna Troian, Gmina Trojan, Obshhina Trojan, Troian, Trojan, Troyan Municipality, Troïan, te luo yang shi, Община Троян, Троян, ტროიანის თემი, 特羅揚市
Population: 21,162
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations