Trnava

Make default city

Trnava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      91%    88% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    93% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      88%    93% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    86% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      84%    93% 1.7m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      78%    97% 2m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      77%    100% 2.1m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      81%    100% 1.7m/s35 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      85%    100% 1.3m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      86%    99% 1.1m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      85%    99% 1.1m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      83%    98% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    97% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    96% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    94% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    93% 1.4m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    70% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    68% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    66% 2m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    65% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    67% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    70% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    74% 2.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    73% 3m/s20 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Trnava, Nagyszombat, Trnava, Trnawa, Turnava, Tyrnau, te er na wa, teuleunaba, texr nawa, torunavu~a, trnafa, trnbh, Горад Трнава, Трнава, Търнава, טרנבה, ترنافا, เตอร์นาวา, トルナヴァ, 特爾納瓦, 트르나바
Population: 69,785
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations