Trezzo sull’Adda

Make default city

Trezzo sull’Adda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      76%    98% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 17:12 17:12
    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.4m/s23 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    100% 1.2m/s29 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 0.8m/s33 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 0.8m/s32 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 0.7m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 0.7m/s34 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    100% 0.5m/s29 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 0.4m/s33 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 0.4m/s40 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 0.5m/s43 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 0.6m/s45 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.7m/s35 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 0.8m/s28 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 0.8m/s33 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 0.8m/s35 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 0.7m/s38 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 0.8m/s41 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    99% 0.8m/s43 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 1m/s57 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    99% 0.8m/s67 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    97% 0.8m/s70 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Treco sul’Ada, Trezzo, Trezzo sull’Adda, Tritium super Adduam, Трецо сул’Ада, トレッツォ・スッラッダ
Population: 11,782

Forecasts for nearby locations