Trezzano sul Naviglio

Make default city

Trezzano sul Naviglio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 28 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 28°

      72%    37% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      72%    38% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      68%    28% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      64%    20% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      60%    29% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      56%    64% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      55%    70% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      59%    75% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      65%    81% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      68%    69% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      72%    83% 2.2m/s14 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      76%    80% 2.1m/s23 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      78%    54% 1.9m/s20 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      80%    77% 2.1m/s22 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    66% 2m/s19 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    67% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      87%    56% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      89%    50% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      92%    53% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      95%    56% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      99%    54% 2m/s27 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      rainRain20°

      100%    55% 1.8m/s29 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      94%    52% 1.9m/s29 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      89%    61% 2.2m/s32 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Trezzano sul Naviglio, トレッツァーノ・スル・ナヴィーリオ
Population: 20,001

Forecasts for nearby locations