Treviglio

Make default city

Treviglio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      48%    78% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:10 20:10
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      47%    83% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      44%    96% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      41%    83% 2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      39%    79% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      41%    70% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      46%    55% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      50%    43% 1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      54%    42% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      58%    46% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    39% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    21% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    19% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    16% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    18% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    38% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      64%    37% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      60%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      55%    41% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Treviglio, Trevil’o, Trevilio, torevu~irio, Тревильо, トレヴィーリオ
Population: 24,937
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations