Tres Cantos

Make default city

Tres Cantos weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear

      81%    3% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:36 08:36 Sun sets at 18:17 18:17
    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    19% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    21% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    20% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      68%    21% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    21% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    21% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    17% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    19% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    28% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    36% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    37% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    37% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    46% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    47% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    44% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    44% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    48% 1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Tres Cantos, Tres-Kantos, Três Cantos, te lei si kan tuo si, trys santws, Трес-Кантос, تريس سانتوس, 特雷斯坎托斯
Population: 41,896

Forecasts for nearby locations