Torrejón de la Calz

Make default city

Torrejón de la Calz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 11°

      76%    78% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    81% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      71%    82% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    73% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    48% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      50%    36% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      42%    42% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      37%    40% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      33%    41% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      33%    35% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      35%    19% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      38%    12% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      44%    14% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      45%    16% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      47%    16% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    16% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    3% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    2% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      47%    2% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    2% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    2% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    2% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    1% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Torrejon de la Calzada, Torrejón de la Calzada
Population: 5,339
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations