Torre Annunziata

Make default city

Torre Annunziata weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 21°

      70%    45% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      73%    41% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      74%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      75%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      77%    99% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    88% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    88% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      78%    90% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      75%    95% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      67%    98% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      56%    97% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      51%    87% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      47%    83% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      45%    48% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      45%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      47%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      49%    50% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      53%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      56%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    59% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      64%    71% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      67%    84% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      70%    82% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Torre Annunziata, Torre Nunziata, Torre-Annunciata, Торре-Аннунциата, トッレ・アンヌンツィアータ
Population: 43,521
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations