Torez

Make default city

Torez weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      67%    55% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:22 06:22 Sun sets at 18:13 18:13
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      63%    57% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    76% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      56%    77% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    86% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      60%    91% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    92% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      68%    94% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    93% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    94% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    99% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    99% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      86%    97% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    92% 4m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    92% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    84% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    83% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    83% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    86% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    90% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    90% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    83% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      71%    81% 5.1m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Chistyakovo, Thorez, Topez, Tores, Torez, Toreza, Torezas, Tschistjakowa, Tschistjakowo, duo lie shi, twrz, Топез, Торез, Տորեզ, تورز, ტორეზი, 多列士
Population: 68,037
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations