Toledo

Make default city

Toledo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 39%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 22°

      39%    78% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 20:08 20:08
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      40%    80% 4m/s1 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      43%    79% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      48%    63% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      54%    37% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      60%    19% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      65%    16% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      69%    20% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      72%    27% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    39% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      79%    53% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      81%    61% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    55% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    42% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      84%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      81%    20% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      72%    11% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      63%    6% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      56%    7% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      49%    12% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      43%    23% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      38%    48% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      34%    79% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      33%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Gorad Taleda, Toledas, Tolede, Toledo, Toledo i Spania, Toledu, Toletum, Toleu, Tolède, XTJ, tlytlt, to le do, toledo, toleto, tolledo, toredo, tuo lai duo, tuo li duo, twldw, twldw aspanya, twlydw, Τολέδο, Горад Таледа, Толедо, Տոլեդո, טאלעדא, טולדו, تولدو، اسپانیا, توليدو, طليطلة,
Population: 82,291

Forecasts for nearby locations