Thessaloníki

Make default city

Thessaloníki weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      57%    62% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:09 20:09
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      55%    64% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      54%    76% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      55%    79% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      57%    84% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    95% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      55%    96% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    97% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    98% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    98% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    97% 1.8m/s28 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    98% 1.5m/s36 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    99% 1.2m/s32 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    100% 1m/s23 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    100% 1m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    95% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    97% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    98% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    98% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    98% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    99% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 1.9m/s10 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Ftohomana, Ftohomána, I Protevoussa ton Prosfigon, I Protévoussa ton Prosfígon, SKG, Salonic, Salonica, Salonicco, Salonik, Salonika, Salonikai, Salonike, Saloniki, Salonique, Saloníki, Saluniccu, Salónica, Saruna, Selanik, Selânik, Solun, Soluň, Solún, Săruna, THessalonika, Tesa
Population: 354,290
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations